Maidstone Winners

vidbuild

Maidstone winner 2018

Creative/Digital award

Higher Elevation

Maidstone winner 2018

Customer Service award

Compare and Recycle

Maidstone winner 2018

Innovation award

The Orchard

Maidstone winner 2018

Hospitality award

RS Sales & Distribution Ltd

Maidstone winner 2018

Small Business award

Love Beer Bars Ltd

Maidstone winner 2018

Start-up award

Sam Petter

Maidstone winner 2018

Business Woman of the Year award

OCD Media

Maidstone winner 2017

Creative/Digital award

Advance FM

Maidstone winner 2017

Customer Service award

Green Gate Access Systems

Maidstone winner 2017

Entrepreneur of the Year award
Innovation award

Kits Coty Glamping Ltd

Maidstone winner 2017

Hospitality award

Bedfont Scientific Ltd

Maidstone winner 2017

Small Business award

Wildwood Media

Maidstone winner 2017

Start-up award

Maidstone Runners-Up

2017

Logo - Absolute Creative Print
Logo - Absolute Creative Print
Logo - Advance FM
Logo - Advance FM
Logo - Brown Europe Limited
Logo - Brown Europe Limited
logo - DSN Innovate Ltd
logo - DSN Innovate Ltd
logo - Flowrite Services Ltd
logo - Flowrite Services Ltd
logo - Helaina Storey Wedding Design
logo - Helaina Storey Wedding Design
logo - Imaginar  Immersive Studio
logo - Imaginar Immersive Studio
Logo - Kent Renovations
Logo - Kent Renovations
Logo - Key Enviro Solutions Limited
Logo - Key Enviro Solutions Limited
logo - Kits Coty Glamping Ltd
logo - Kits Coty Glamping Ltd
logo - My Farmers Market Limited
logo - My Farmers Market Limited
Logo - Pest-Tech Ltd
Logo - Pest-Tech Ltd
logo - Shorditch Shorties
logo - Shorditch Shorties
Logo - Simply Office Furniture Ltd
Logo - Simply Office Furniture Ltd
logo - Snapwire Software
logo - Snapwire Software
logo - Stone Hairdressing
logo - Stone Hairdressing
Logo - Teaching Support Ltd
Logo - Teaching Support Ltd
Logo - Thomas Cookie Co
Logo - Thomas Cookie Co
Logo - U Furniture
Logo - U Furniture
Wildwood Media Ltd
Wildwood Media Ltd

2017

AMCO Production
AMCO Production

2017 Start-up award runner-up.

Cake Me By Surprise
Cake Me By Surprise

2017 Hospitality award runner-up.

Fosters Accountants and Consultants Ltd
Fosters Accountants and Consultants Ltd

2017 Start-up award runner-up.

Goldhawk Associates
Goldhawk Associates

2017 Small Business award runner-up.

House 2 Home Estates Ltd
House 2 Home Estates Ltd

2017 Innovation award runner-up.

Kent Event Centre
Kent Event Centre

2017 Hospitality award runner-up. 2017 Customer Service award runner-up.

Medway Insulations Ltd
Medway Insulations Ltd

2017 Innovation award runner-up.

Pest-Tech Ltd
Pest-Tech Ltd

2017 Customer Service award runner-up.

Thai Orchid Waterfront Ltd
Thai Orchid Waterfront Ltd

2017 Start-up award runner-up.

The Bell Inn
The Bell Inn

2017 Small Business award runner-up.

The Bubble Waffle Company
The Bubble Waffle Company

2017 Entrepreneur of the Year award runner-up.

The Handyman Services
The Handyman Services

2017 Start-up award runner-up.

Transcription City Ltd
Transcription City Ltd

2017 Creative/Digital award runner-up.